WOC2018 Selection Race - MIDDLESat 07/07/2018 15:53
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
MEN 1 (68)5.9 km 250 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
148Olav LundanesNorway34:130:00
269Gustav BergmanSweden35:00+0:47
319Bartosz PawlakPoland36:28+2:15
467Albin RidefeltSweden36:29+2:16
546Eskil KinnebergNorway37:09+2:56
625Rûdolfs ZçrnisLatvia37:15+3:02
715Ruslan GlibovUkraine37:24+3:11
866Jonas LeanderssonSweden37:33+3:20
968Emil SvenskSweden37:42+3:29
1063Jan PetrzelaCzech Republic37:49+3:36
1126Artûrs PauliòðLatvia38:00+3:47
1252Vladislav MalyshevRussia38:38+4:25
1318Michal OlejnikPoland38:49+4:36
1465Vojtech KralCzech Republic39:03+4:50
1542Paul SirumNorway39:31+5:18
169Kristo HeinmannEstonia39:44+5:31
1751Ralph StreetUnited Kingdom39:47+5:34
1823Edgars BertuksLatvia40:04+5:51
1943Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorway40:07+5:54
2037Eduardo Gil MarcosSpain40:11+5:58
2133Tue LassenDenmark40:27+6:14
2245Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorway40:28+6:15
2347Magne D¿hliNorway40:30+6:17
2424Mârtiòð SirmaisLatvia40:35+6:22
2558Nicolas RioFrance40:50+6:37
2640Yngve SkogstadNorway40:58+6:45
2732Bjoern CederbergDenmark41:27+7:14
2861Marek MinarCzech Republic41:32+7:19
2913Pavlo UshkvarokUkraine41:50+7:37
3041Jo Forseth IndgaardNorway42:38+8:25
3149Hector HainesUnited Kingdom42:40+8:27
3227Andris JubelisLatvia42:42+8:29
3310Lauri SildEstonia43:52+9:39
347Markus PuuseppEstonia43:55+9:42
3521Jânis TamuþsLatvia44:37+10:24
3662Pavel KubatCzech Republic44:56+10:43
3764Milos NykodymCzech Republic45:35+11:22
3820Artjoms RekuòenkoLatvia46:02+11:49
3912Ahmet KacmazTurkey46:10+11:57
4022Andris KivlenieksLatvia46:42+12:29
4134Raul FerraSpain47:03+12:50
4214Artem PanchenkoUkraine47:12+12:59
4317Mikolaj DutkowskiPoland47:33+13:20
4338Emil AhlbäckNorway47:33+13:20
4544Håkon Jarvis WestergårdNorway47:53+13:40
4636Luis NogueiraSpain49:14+15:01
4728Kenneth BuchDenmark49:31+15:18
4856Adrien DelenneFrance50:51+16:38
4931Magnus DewettDenmark51:29+17:16
5053Artem PopovRussia52:20+18:07
5135Pau Llorens CaellasSpain52:39+18:26
524Cillin CorbettIreland52:54+18:41
538Reigo TeervaltEstonia53:48+19:35
546Colm MoranIreland54:07+19:54
555Ruairi ShortIreland56:05+21:52
5611Huzuefe SigirciTurkey56:27+22:14
5739Håvard IrgensNorway56:49+22:36
583Kevin O BoyleIreland57:08+22:55
5916Piotr ParfianowiczPoland58:56+24:43
 
59Lucas BassetFrancemp
55Valentin NovikovRussiamp
2Seamus O BoyleIrelandmp
50Peter HodkinsonUnited Kingdomdnf
57Loic CapbernFrancedns
54Dmitrii NakonechnyiRussiadns
30Andreas Hougaard BoesenDenmarkdns
29Jakob EdsenDenmarkdns
60Frederic TranchandFrancedns
 
 
 
MEN 2 (61)5.9 km 250 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1130Daniel HubmannSwitzerland34:020:00
2128Florian HowaldSwitzerland34:30+0:28
3129Fabian HertnerSwitzerland36:07+2:05
4126Andreas KyburzSwitzerland36:13+2:11
4117Fredric PortinFinland36:13+2:11
6127Florian SchneiderSwitzerland36:14+2:12
7125Jonas EggerSwitzerland36:55+2:53
8124Martin HubmannSwitzerland37:26+3:24
9110Hannu AirilaFinland38:25+4:23
10115Miika KirmulaFinland38:36+4:34
11113Aleksi NiemiFinland38:37+4:35
12112Elias KuukkaFinland38:51+4:49
12111Einari HeinaroFinland38:51+4:49
14131Matthias KyburzSwitzerland39:33+5:31
1582Simonas KrepstaLithuania39:42+5:40
16122Gernot Ymsen KerschbaumerAustria39:50+5:48
17109Aleksi AnttolainenFinland40:00+5:58
18114Olli Markus TaivainenFinland40:04+6:02
19105Aleksi KarppinenFinland40:15+6:13
20103Santeri SilvennoinenFinland40:17+6:15
21107Eetu SavolainenFinland40:59+6:57
2297Marten BostromFinland41:06+7:04
22121Robert MerlAustria41:06+7:04
2489Severi KymäläinenFinland41:16+7:14
2594Samu HeiskaFinland41:47+7:45
26116Olli OjanahoFinland41:48+7:46
27102Olli Pekka KoistinenFinland42:03+8:01
2883Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuania42:05+8:03
2975Moritz DoellgastGermany42:20+8:18
3098Joonas AholaFinland42:23+8:21
31104Mikko KnuuttilaFinland42:31+8:29
32101Sami HämäläinenFinland42:46+8:44
3386Ivan SirakovBulgaria42:47+8:45
3488Mikko SirenFinland43:24+9:22
3584Sebastian InderstItaly43:40+9:38
3680Leonas MockunasLithuania43:51+9:49
37118Tim RobertsonNew Zealand43:54+9:52
37106Joni HirvikallioFinland43:54+9:52
3985Riccardo ScaletItaly44:20+10:18
4081Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuania44:51+10:49
41100Aapo LeskinenFinland45:04+11:02
4291Eero InkeriFinland45:45+11:43
4399Anton KuukkaFinland45:57+11:55
44119Matthias GroellAustria46:00+11:58
4579Mantas MartinkusLithuania46:02+12:00
4676Philipp MuellerGermany46:22+12:20
4795Topias AholaFinland46:43+12:41
4873Nitsan YasurIsrael47:46+13:44
4971Matt DoyleAustralia50:42+16:40
5093Markku EloFinland50:46+16:44
5172Itay ManorIsrael51:35+17:33
5287Miika NurmiFinland51:41+17:39
5374Christoph PrunscheGermany52:56+18:54
5492Topi HasuFinland53:02+19:00
5590Simo HasuFinland57:11+23:09
5677Augusts VeldeLithuania1:03:24+29:22
 
123Christoph MeierSwitzerlandmp
96Topi SyrjalainenFinlandmp
78Liutauras BileviciusLithuaniadnf
120Matthias ReinerAustriadnf
108Aaro AsikainenFinlanddns
 
 
 
WOMEN 1 (56)4.7 km 210 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1167Marianne AndersenNorway35:440:00
2187Helena BergmanSweden36:08+0:24
3175Tatyana RiabkinaRussia36:46+1:02
4165Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway37:17+1:33
5186Karolin OhlssonSweden37:22+1:38
6184Lisa RisbySweden37:26+1:42
7166Andrine BenjaminsenNorway37:51+2:07
8163Ingjerd MyhreNorway38:04+2:20
9174Svetlana MironovaRussia38:07+2:23
10162Kamilla OlaussenNorway38:24+2:40
11172Natalia EfimovaRussia38:44+3:00
12152Sandra GrosbergaLatvia39:08+3:24
13185Lina StrandSweden39:26+3:42
14153Laura VîíeLatvia39:29+3:45
15188Tove AlexanderssonSweden39:58+4:14
16173Yulia NovikovaRussia40:13+4:29
17176Anastasia RudnayaRussia40:24+4:40
17145Olha PanchenkoUkraine40:24+4:40
19171Jessica TullieUnited Kingdom41:18+5:34
20138Evely KaasikuEstonia41:45+6:01
21161Marie OlaussenNorway41:48+6:04
22169Charlotte WatsonUnited Kingdom41:55+6:11
23156Miri Thrane OedumDenmark42:01+6:17
24182Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic42:10+6:26
25144Olena PitirimovaUkraine42:24+6:40
26183Sara HagströmSweden42:41+6:57
27151Lîga ValdmaneLatvia43:50+8:06
28180Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic43:58+8:14
29148Hanna WisniewskaPoland44:29+8:45
30159Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpain44:39+8:55
31164Sigrid AlexandersenNorway45:15+9:31
32150Irita PuíiteLatvia45:26+9:42
33136Laura JoonasEstonia45:38+9:54
34160Kine Hallan SteiwerNorway45:39+9:55
35181Jana KnapovaCzech Republic45:52+10:08
36135Kerstin UiboupinEstonia45:59+10:15
37170Jo ShepherdUnited Kingdom46:09+10:25
38142Kateryna DzemaUkraine46:25+10:41
39133Eleri HirvEstonia47:14+11:30
40134Margret ZimmermannEstonia47:29+11:45
41147Agata StankiewiczPoland48:10+12:26
42143Olga BalabanovaUkraine48:47+13:03
43137Marianne HaugEstonia49:17+13:33
44146Zuzanna KubickaPoland49:43+13:59
45139Annika RihmaEstonia50:23+14:39
46168Megan Carter-DaviesUnited Kingdom50:26+14:42
47140Yuliia KravchukUkraine51:54+16:10
48154Caroline GjotterupDenmark56:04+20:20
49141Olena FedorovaUkraine58:27+22:43
50149Aleksandra HornikPoland1:00:10+24:26
 
178Isia BassetFrancemp
157Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmarkdns
158Maja AlmDenmarkdns
155Amanda Falck WeberDenmarkdns
179Denisa KosovaCzech Republicdns
177Maelle BeauvirFrancedns
 
 
 
WOMEN 2 (47)4.6 km 220 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1227Judith WyderSwitzerland33:470:00
2215Anna NarhiFinland36:14+2:27
3231Sarina JenzerSwitzerland36:15+2:28
4210Henna-Riikka HaikonenFinland36:18+2:31
5234Elena RoosSwitzerland36:55+3:08
6218Maija SianojaFinland37:06+3:19
7216Lotta KarholaFinland37:13+3:26
8226Ursula KadanAustria38:00+4:13
9221Sofia HaajanenFinland38:05+4:18
10235Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland38:09+4:22
11220Anna HaatajaFinland38:13+4:26
12230Lisa HolerSwitzerland38:18+4:31
13219Miia NiittynenFinland38:54+5:07
14217Kirsi NurmiFinland39:01+5:14
15198Gabija RazaityteLithuania40:14+6:27
16229Sina TommerSwitzerland40:42+6:55
17192Susen LoeschGermany40:58+7:11
18232Martina RuchSwitzerland41:12+7:25
19225Laura RamsteinAustria41:40+7:53
20224Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria42:11+8:24
21197Ausrine KutkaiteLithuania42:12+8:25
22200Carlotta ScaletItaly42:15+8:28
23209Enni JalavaFinland42:38+8:51
24195Indre ValaiteLithuania42:48+9:01
25199Verena TroiItaly42:56+9:09
26191Paula StarkeGermany43:17+9:30
27189Galina RibediucMoldova43:28+9:41
28204Alexandra EnlundFinland44:15+10:28
29207Ulrika UotilaFinland44:37+10:50
30196Sandra PauzaiteLithuania44:43+10:56
31212Sanni KiveläFinland44:45+10:58
32214Tuulia VibergFinland45:04+11:17
32190Anna ReinhardtGermany45:04+11:17
34194Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuania45:45+11:58
35205Matleena BostromFinland45:52+12:05
36202Iliana IlievaBulgaria46:03+12:16
37206Sanna KauppilaFinland46:51+13:04
38211Karoliina UkskoskiFinland47:39+13:52
39223Marika TeiniFinland49:23+15:36
40203Erika UotilaFinland52:38+18:51
41201Kristina IvanovaBulgaria53:13+19:26
 
233Julia JakobSwitzerlandmp
193Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniadnf
208Katja Von SchoultzFinlanddnf
213Karoliina SundbergFinlanddnf
228Anina BrunnerSwitzerlanddns
222Sari AnttonenFinlanddns