WOC Selection Race - SPRINTFri 06/07/2018 16:27
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
MEN (96)4.1 km 25 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1175Matthias KyburzSwitzerland13:38,60:00,0
2173Daniel HubmannSwitzerland13:40,2+0:01,5
3177Jonas LeanderssonSweden13:51,5+0:12,8
4191Tim RobertsonNew Zealand13:59,6+0:21,0
5167Fabian HertnerSwitzerland14:00,7+0:22,1
63Ruslan GlibovUkraine14:06,7+0:28,0
791Olli OjanahoFinland14:09,0+0:30,4
8125Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorway14:10,7+0:32,0
985Miika KirmulaFinland14:11,1+0:32,4
10193Yannick MichielsBelgium14:13,7+0:35,1
11127¨ystein Kvaal ¨sterb¸Norway14:17,3+0:38,6
12179Emil SvenskSweden14:17,8+0:39,2
13141Eduardo Gil MarcosSpain14:19,5+0:40,9
14161Andreas KyburzSwitzerland14:20,2+0:41,5
15129Håkon Jarvis WestergårdNorway14:20,9+0:42,3
16169Martin HubmannSwitzerland14:22,0+0:43,4
17115Dag BlandkjennNorway14:29,3+0:50,7
18123Trond Einar Moen PedersliNorway14:31,9+0:53,3
1995Aleksi NiemiFinland14:32,1+0:53,5
20163Jonas EggerSwitzerland14:33,1+0:54,5
21121Emil AhlbäckNorway14:35,5+0:56,9
2225Rûdolfs ZçrnisLatvia14:36,1+0:57,5
2335Andris JubelisLatvia14:37,9+0:59,2
24149Robert MerlAustria14:38,4+0:59,8
25111Riccardo ScaletItaly14:38,7+1:00,1
26139Pau Llorens CaellasSpain14:39,0+1:00,3
2737Artûrs PauliòðLatvia14:39,8+1:01,2
28135Artem PopovRussia14:39,9+1:01,3
29155Lucas BassetFrance14:41,3+1:02,7
30159Christoph MeierSwitzerland14:42,4+1:03,8
3113Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuania14:42,6+1:03,9
32187Jakob EdsenDenmark14:46,0+1:07,3
33107Michal OlejnikPoland14:49,6+1:11,0
34171Florian HowaldSwitzerland14:51,1+1:12,5
3561Severi KymäläinenFinland14:51,8+1:13,2
3653Peter HodkinsonUnited Kingdom14:52,4+1:13,7
3771Olli Pekka KoistinenFinland14:54,8+1:16,2
3857Topi SyrjalainenFinland14:55,1+1:16,5
39109Piotr ParfianowiczPoland14:57,1+1:18,4
4049Kristo HeinmannEstonia14:58,2+1:19,6
41119Paul SirumNorway15:00,8+1:22,1
4211Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuania15:01,0+1:22,4
4393Jesse LaukkarinenFinland15:01,2+1:22,6
4463Mikko PatanaFinland15:02,4+1:23,7
45189Tue LassenDenmark15:03,6+1:24,9
4633Andris KivlenieksLatvia15:03,7+1:25,0
47165Florian SchneiderSwitzerland15:04,4+1:25,8
4851Kenny KivikasEstonia15:07,5+1:28,9
4989Marten BostromFinland15:11,0+1:32,3
5083Topias AholaFinland15:11,7+1:33,1
51117Karl FremstadNorway15:12,1+1:33,4
52131Vladislav MalyshevRussia15:12,7+1:34,1
53153Adrien DelenneFrance15:13,4+1:34,8
54185Andreas Hougaard BoesenDenmark15:15,6+1:36,9
55183Magnus DewettDenmark15:15,8+1:37,2
5669Aleksi AnttolainenFinland15:17,2+1:38,6
57143Matthias GroellAustria15:17,3+1:38,7
5859Santeri SilvennoinenFinland15:18,3+1:39,7
59105Christoph PrunscheGermany15:21,9+1:43,3
6077Lari PernuFinland15:35,3+1:56,7
61137Ivan SirakovBulgaria15:38,6+1:59,9
6229Dâvis DiðlersLatvia15:41,0+2:02,3
6347Ats SonajalgEstonia15:42,4+2:03,7
647Simonas KrepstaLithuania15:45,0+2:06,3
6545Sergei RjaboshkinEstonia15:46,2+2:07,6
6623Josh Osullivan HourihanIreland15:54,2+2:15,6
679Mantas MartinkusLithuania16:02,2+2:23,6
6831Artjoms RekuòenkoLatvia16:02,7+2:24,1
69103Moritz DoellgastGermany16:07,8+2:29,2
7099Nitsan YasurIsrael16:13,4+2:34,7
7141Ahmet KacmazTurkey16:18,9+2:40,2
7265Simo HasuFinland16:35,1+2:56,4
7317Kevin O BoyleIreland16:36,5+2:57,9
7475Topi HasuFinland16:43,5+3:04,9
7579Sami HämäläinenFinland16:47,7+3:09,1
7615Seamus O BoyleIreland16:58,7+3:20,0
77101Philipp MuellerGermany16:59,2+3:20,5
7819Cillin CorbettIreland17:07,6+3:29,0
7997Itay ManorIsrael17:14,4+3:35,8
8055Miika NurmiFinland17:14,7+3:36,0
8173Markku EloFinland17:23,6+3:45,0
8239Huzuefe SigirciTurkey17:24,7+3:46,0
835Augusts VeldeLithuania18:05,8+4:27,2
8421Colm MoranIreland18:06,5+4:27,8
8527Sergej MikhalkinBelarus18:09,5+4:30,8
 
43Reigo TeervaltEstoniamp
67Joonas AholaFinlanddns
181Martin RegbornSwedendns
147Gernot Ymsen KerschbaumerAustriadns
145Matthias ReinerAustriadns
157Frederic TranchandFrancedns
151Loic CapbernFrancedns
87Joni HirvikallioFinlanddns
81Einari HeinaroFinlanddns
133Dmitrii NakonechnyiRussiadns
113Håvard IrgensNorwaydns
 
 
 
WOMEN (80)3.9 km 25 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1184Tove AlexanderssonSweden14:20,10:00,0
2176Elena RoosSwitzerland14:39,9+0:19,8
3168Judith WyderSwitzerland14:43,5+0:23,4
496Anna NarhiFinland14:51,2+0:31,1
5130Sigrid AlexandersenNorway14:51,6+0:31,5
6100Maija SianojaFinland14:55,6+0:35,5
7180Karolin OhlssonSweden15:00,2+0:40,1
8132Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway15:11,3+0:51,2
9182Lina StrandSweden15:12,6+0:52,4
10174Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland15:15,3+0:55,2
11106Marika TeiniFinland15:20,7+1:00,6
12170Sarina JenzerSwitzerland15:25,6+1:05,5
13166Martina RuchSwitzerland15:37,6+1:17,5
14126Ingjerd MyhreNorway15:37,8+1:17,7
15142Anastasia RudnayaRussia15:39,0+1:18,9
16128Andrine BenjaminsenNorway15:40,1+1:20,0
17104Kirsi NurmiFinland15:42,9+1:22,8
1860Sandra GrosbergaLatvia15:45,9+1:25,8
19158Isia BassetFrance15:46,5+1:26,4
20140Tatyana RiabkinaRussia15:46,8+1:26,7
2194Tuulia VibergFinland15:49,8+1:29,7
22118Aleksandra HornikPoland15:52,7+1:32,6
2376Megan Carter-DaviesUnited Kingdom15:55,9+1:35,8
24164Lisa HolerSwitzerland16:01,6+1:41,5
2598Anna HaatajaFinland16:08,8+1:48,7
2686Alexandra EnlundFinland16:09,9+1:49,8
27188Amanda Falck WeberDenmark16:12,1+1:52,0
28186Caroline GjotterupDenmark16:22,2+2:02,0
29154Ursula KadanAustria16:23,0+2:02,8
30122Carlotta ScaletItaly16:24,8+2:04,7
31136Yulia NovikovaRussia16:26,2+2:06,1
3250Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuania16:28,9+2:08,8
3348Ausrine KutkaiteLithuania16:42,5+2:22,4
3470Marianne HaugEstonia16:43,5+2:23,4
3552Lîga ValdmaneLatvia16:44,0+2:23,9
3684Karoliina UkskoskiFinland16:45,3+2:25,2
3758Irita PuíiteLatvia16:45,7+2:25,6
3792Sanni KiveläFinland16:45,7+2:25,6
39150Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria16:46,8+2:26,7
40148Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpain16:47,6+2:27,5
41144Kristina IvanovaBulgaria16:47,9+2:27,7
42112Susen LoeschGermany16:49,5+2:29,4
43156Maelle BeauvirFrance16:50,5+2:30,3
4472Kerstin UiboupinEstonia16:52,8+2:32,6
4540Kateryna DzemaUkraine16:57,7+2:37,6
46152Laura RamsteinAustria17:02,5+2:42,3
47146Iliana IlievaBulgaria17:03,0+2:42,9
4874Evely KaasikuEstonia17:03,3+2:43,1
4982Enni JalavaFinland17:05,6+2:45,5
5036Olga BalabanovaUkraine17:06,7+2:46,6
51160Sina TommerSwitzerland17:09,0+2:48,8
52134Natalia EfimovaRussia17:15,0+2:54,9
5368Margret ZimmermannEstonia17:18,1+2:58,0
54114Agata StankiewiczPoland17:21,4+3:01,3
5546Gabija RazaityteLithuania17:22,0+3:01,8
56124Kristine FjellangerNorway17:22,8+3:02,7
57110Paula StarkeGermany17:24,9+3:04,8
5862Laura JoonasEstonia17:30,8+3:10,6
5954Elîna KârkliòaLatvia17:32,2+3:12,0
6080Sanna KauppilaFinland17:39,0+3:18,8
6144Inga KazlauskaiteLithuania18:02,8+3:42,7
6290Matleena BostromFinland18:04,8+3:44,7
6338Olena FedorovaUkraine18:05,8+3:45,7
6488Katja Von SchoultzFinland18:09,6+3:49,5
65108Anna ReinhardtGermany18:12,9+3:52,8
6634Yuliia KravchukUkraine18:18,3+3:58,2
6766Triin JaadmaaEstonia18:26,0+4:05,9
6864Maiki MaalbergEstonia18:36,9+4:16,8
69116Zuzanna KubickaPoland18:42,2+4:22,1
70120Galina RibediucMoldova18:50,5+4:30,4
7142Vilija RevaiteLithuania19:10,3+4:50,2
7256Elizabete BlûmentâleLatvia19:10,6+4:50,5
 
192Maja AlmDenmarkdns
190Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmarkdns
138Svetlana MironovaRussiadns
78Henna-Riikka HaikonenFinlanddns
162Anina BrunnerSwitzerlanddns
102Sari AnttonenFinlanddns
178Sara HagströmSwedendns
172Julia JakobSwitzerlanddns